Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WARWICK GARDENS, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+56.9%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500
-0.3%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,950
-4.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+18.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+94.5%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XB
← Back to All Properties