44, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 9DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+141.4%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+7.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+73.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1