71, SKELCHER ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000-9.4%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+112.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1