Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHFIELDS, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+47.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+154.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 7JP
← Back to All Properties