Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,750
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,750
+22.7%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+70.3%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties