Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-11.3%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TJ
← Back to All Properties