Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 17, TRINITY GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,500
+30.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2RP
← Back to All Properties