19, PARDOE PLACE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP4 5UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,500-10.3%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+166.8%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+19.9%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1