82, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 3SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+2.2%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+9.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+166.0%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+5.6%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1