Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties