Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, REDESDALE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+82.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1BT
← Back to All Properties