FLAT 3, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.4%
Price Change
-£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-52.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+35.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000-17.3%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 7 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1