Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,387
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£36,887 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,387
+32.5%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£36,887 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+160.9%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SH
← Back to All Properties