Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+12.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties