86, WELLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 2SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+108.8%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+150.0%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+7.9%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+27.0%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,800
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1