Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROMWELL ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NA
← Back to All Properties