Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICTORIA STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£24,950
+72.1%
Sold on 18 September 1995
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RF
← Back to All Properties