198, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 3AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,280
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+443.3%
Price Change
+£146,280 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,280+443.3%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£146,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1