Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MINSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 8PT
← Back to All Properties