46, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.1%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£202,000+197.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-36.6%
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
-£39,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,300
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1