Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+17.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+40.8%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties