24, CECIL STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3GP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+9.8%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,950+106.1%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+34.1%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250+6.4%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1