10, FELLSIDE COURT, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4HB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+13.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,500+5.4%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-6.6%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+50.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+70.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,200
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1