Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOOTH AVENUE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
-2.1%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+44.0%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4JN
← Back to All Properties