3, CURLEW WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+9.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+4.3%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+86.0%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£43,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,280
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1