Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+17.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+32.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,300
+24.0%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,600
+84.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties