Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WELLFIELD ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£22,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Terraced
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,800
+518.7%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£77,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8SP
← Back to All Properties