11, KILNCROFT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 6BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,900
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.7%
Price Change
+£56,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,900+189.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£56,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000-6.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+63.9%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,530
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1