Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BURLEIGH ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,250
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£102,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,250
+55.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£102,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+21.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8TE
← Back to All Properties