Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,200
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£64,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,200
+32.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£64,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+52.3%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4EJ
← Back to All Properties