4, SUNDAYS HILL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£341,000+0.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 4 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1