Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
-0.8%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£640,000
+85.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties