Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£441,000
+38.7%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TU
← Back to All Properties