11, TUKE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 4SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+2.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000-10.9%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1