Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CABBALA GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2UG
← Back to All Properties