Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALBERT STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+12.4%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+55.2%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5GS
← Back to All Properties