Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONECHECK, PRESTON NEW ROAD, BLACKBURN, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
BB2 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£313,000
+64.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7NS
← Back to All Properties