Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, MANSFIELD COURT, 17, SANDITON WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9FF
← Back to All Properties