Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAMPBELL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+22.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-18.8%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7TL
← Back to All Properties