FLAT 35, ASHDOWN, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.4%
Price Change
+£177,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+334.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+51.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1