Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, WEAVER STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
-13.9%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+172.7%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 4AE
← Back to All Properties