35, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£84,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,500+30.1%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£84,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,501+210.4%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£191,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+12.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1