Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties