Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARKER CRESCENT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+20.3%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5WG
← Back to All Properties