94, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 5EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£219,000+117.4%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,750-10.8%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1