Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+12.4%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+39.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£42,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,850
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties