Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KING CHARLES ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£108,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,250
+12.5%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+143.7%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9HZ
← Back to All Properties