21, FITZWILLIAM STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9YW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+5.7%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+109.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+22.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1