Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+338.3%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties