Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WHINNEY MOOR WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+0.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+43.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
-22.1%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£35,964 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,464
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7BL
← Back to All Properties